2019 Fall Soccer Results


Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    gonsalves 0
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Wahl 2
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 0
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    patel 0
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 4
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Kydonieus 0
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 4
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    hart 7
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
    Team 3 1
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 1
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Gounder 6
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 8
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    deshpande 1
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Yellow Team 3
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    sencic 1
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 5
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Alnadi 4
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 9
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 2
    Team 4 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    finkelstein 1
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Team 2 3
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    maiorano 0
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Sinha 2
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
    Team 1 0
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    singh 0
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Chanwadkar 3
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 6
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Team 4 4
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    patel 0
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Team 7 0
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Harris 0
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Alnadi 0
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 5
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
    Team 3 1
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    iyer 0
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 7
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Team 1 1
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Wahl 2
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 1
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    hart 6
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Kurre 4
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    Team 4 0
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    Team 4 0
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    alnadi 0
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Team 3 0
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    henry 3
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 5
    Team 1 - Gavara 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    wittenburg 2
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Chanwadkar 0
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    Baer 3
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    Team 3 0
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 1
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
     0
Team 4 - OConner/Sparagna (2nd Grade Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Team 2 0
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Team 5 1
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 4
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    kydonieus 0
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Team 5 5
Team 4 - OConner/Sparagna (2nd Grade Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 1
    Team 3- Vera Ruiz 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
    Kydonieus 1
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 4
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Gounder 2
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 6
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    sencic 1
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 2
    Team 8 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    MacGregor 1
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 7
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Sinha 1
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    dwivedi 0
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Team 8 5
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Team 4- Laanui / Mammone 0
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Team 4 - OConner/Sparagna (2nd Grade Coed) 0
    Team 2 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    alnadi 3
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
    Team 5 2
Team 6 - Rangaraj (A=Kancharla) (2nd Grade Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    singh 4
Team 3 - Eichenlaub (A=Burgman) (Grades 6/7 Coed) 10
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Team 6 0
Team 7 - Maiorano (Grades 4/5 Coed) 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    gonsalves 0
Team 2 - Eichenlaub 4/5 (Grades 4/5 Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Harris 1
Team 4 - Shaw (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team 3 - Harris (Girls Only Grades 4/5/6) 1
    TEAM 4 - SHAW 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Team 1 - Gavara 1
Team 2 - Tadros / Shaik (3rd Grade Coed) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Kurre 4
Team 6 - Traficante (Grades 8-12 Coed) 7
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Team 4 - OConner/Sparagna (2nd Grade Coed) 1
    Team 3 3